1 | | Adamczyk | Agata | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1993 | Skarbimierz Osiedle | | |
2 | | Anigacz | Wojciech | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1950 | Opole | DDP Złota Jesień Opole | |
3 | | Balicki | Michał | M | POL | BIEG05 | 2003 | Brzeg | Kotwica Brzeg | |
4 | | Baran | Mariola | K | POL | NW05 | 1971 | Zielęcice | | |
5 | | Bednarz | Krzysztof | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1976 | Lubsza | Przedwojewski Team | |
6 | | Bednarz | Patrycja | K | POL | BIEG10 | 2003 | Lubsza | | |
7 | | Bielecka | Magdalena | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1976 | Grodków | KPP Oława | |
8 | | Borkowski | Jakub | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1999 | Brzeg | KL Kotwica Brzeg | |
9 | | Bujak | Marcin | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1985 | Brzeg | | |
10 | | Domiński | Henryk | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1985 | Brzeg | | |
11 | | Drozd | Magdalena | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1981 | Brzeg | | |
12 | | Drozd | Maria | K | POL | NW05 | 1967 | Kruszyna | | |
13 | | Dudzik | Wojciech | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1990 | Lipki | Team Lipki | |
14 | | Dziedzina | Katarzyna | K | POL | NW05 | 1982 | Lipki | | |
15 | | Eisler | Sebastian | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1991 | Sobótka | rehafizjo | |
16 | | Filipowska | Marta | K | POL | NW05 | 1986 | Lipki | | |
17 | | Horodyńska | Mirosława | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1975 | Karłowice | | |
18 | | Hrycaj | Anna | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1990 | Brzeg | | |
19 | | Hrycaj | Piotr | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1983 | Brzeg | | |
20 | | Iwańczuk | Renata | K | POL | NW05 | 1983 | Brzeg | | |
21 | | Jackowiak | Piotr | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1986 | Brzeg | Sztuka Ruchu | |
22 | | Jurkowski | Nicholas | M | POL | BIEG10 | 2005 | Żłobizna | | |
23 | | Kaszuba | Patrycja | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1983 | Brzeg | KPP BRZEG | |
24 | | Kiedrowicz | Monika | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1992 | Oława | Krasnale | |
25 | | Kołodziej | Grzegorz | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1987 | Brzeg | Klub HDK PCK "SAPER" przy 1psap w Brzegu | |
26 | | Kruczek | Antoni | M | POL | NW05 | 1960 | Brzeg | | |
27 | | Lipiński | Rafał | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1990 | Brzeg | Piastowski Biegacz | |
28 | | Majka | Bartosz | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1991 | Oława | Krasnale | |
29 | | Margol | Michał | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1990 | Brzeg | | |
30 | | Mariusz | Baran | M | POL | NW05 | 1968 | Zielęcice | | |
31 | | Marszałek | Ludwika | K | POL | NW05 | 1974 | Brzeg | | |
32 | | Pawlik | Sylwia | K | POL | NW05 | 1980 | Kościerzyce | | |
33 | | Pyclik | Anna | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1972 | Brzeg | | |
34 | | Raczkowska | Małgorzata | K | POL | NW05 | 1974 | Brzeg | | |
35 | | Raczkowski | Albert | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1972 | Brzeg | KL Kotwica Brzeg | |
36 | | Roman | Michał | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1979 | Brzeg | KPP Oława | |
37 | | Rup | Michał | M | POL | BIEG05 | 2000 | Ścinawa Polska | | |
38 | | Ryndak-Słoń | Iwona | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1990 | Oława | Synergia CrossCamp Oława | |
39 | | Socha | Gabriela | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1999 | Zielęcice | | |
40 | | Sokół | Joanna | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1989 | Lubsza | | |
41 | | Utratny | Kamila | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1994 | Sobótka | rehafizjo | |
42 | | Wojciechowska | Maja | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1992 | Brzeg | | |
43 | | Ziarkowski | Maksymilian | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1989 | Oława | Synergia CrossCamp OŁAWA GB Odcisk | |
44 | | Żymalski | Michał | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1982 | Chrząstawa Mała | BLUEBIRDS RUN | |
45 | | Adamczyk | Antoni | M | POL | NW05 | 1962 | Skarbimierz-Osiedle | | |
46 | | Balicki | Piotr | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1972 | Oleśnica | Penny Gondek Team Oleśnica / Cała Oleśnica Biega | |
47 | | Bednarczyk | Wiesław | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1956 | Myśliborzyce | kotwica brzeg | |
48 | | Bizańska | Barbara | K | POL | NW05 | 1972 | Małujowice | Kraina Miodem Płynąca | |
49 | | Bizański | Ireneusz | M | POL | NW05 | 1970 | Małujowice | Kraina Miodem Płynąca | |
50 | | Bukowska-Golak | Joanna | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1981 | Opole | | |
51 | | Buluk | Grzegorz | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1981 | Namysłów | | |
52 | | Dereń | Marcin | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1979 | Jelcz-Laskowice | Moto-Jelcz Oława | |
53 | | Dobrowolski | Łukasz | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1976 | Oława | Biegnij Oławo | |
54 | | Drążkowski | Grzegorz | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1992 | Przecza | Stan Umysłu Lewin Biega | |
55 | | Drobczyński | Marcin | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1974 | Bielany Wrocławskie | grupadoktora@gmail.com | |
56 | | Dżumało | Anna | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1978 | Żlobizna | Sztuka Ruchu | |
57 | | Gawek | Łukasz | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1985 | Wojnowice | KB HARCOWNIK Jelcz -Laskowice | |
58 | | Gawlik | Aleksandra | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1989 | Lipki | Team Lipki | |
59 | | Gawlik | Justyna | K | POL | NW05 | 1988 | Lipki | Team Lipki | |
60 | | Gawlik | Paweł | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1988 | Lipki | Team Lipki | |
61 | | Gawlik | Piotr | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1988 | Lipki | Team Lipki | |
62 | | Gąsior | Aleksandra | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1993 | Jelcz-Laskowice | | |
63 | | Gołębiowski | Kornel | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1984 | Oława | | |
64 | | Gregorczyk | Magdalena | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1988 | Skarbimierz Osiedle | KL Kotwica Brzeg | |
65 | | Kaczorowska | Agata | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1979 | Prudnik | | |
66 | | Kadłubowski | Piotr | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1977 | Brzeg | KL Kotwica Brzeg | |
67 | | Kawoń | Andrzej, | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1954 | Namysłów | | |
68 | | Kłyż | Paweł | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1976 | Brzeg | | |
69 | | Kłyż | Wiktor | M | POL | BIEG05 | 2007 | Brzeg | | |
70 | | Kobusiński | Michał | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1990 | Oława | Biegnij Oławo | |
71 | | Koliweszka | Justyna | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1975 | Brzeg | | |
72 | | Kołodziej | Kazimierz | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1983 | Opole | | |
73 | | Koprowski | Przemysław | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1984 | Oława | Biegnij Oławo | |
74 | | Kowalska | Adriana | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1977 | Brzeg | | |
75 | | Królikowska | Lucyna | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1968 | Kościerzyce | KL Kotwica Brzeg | |
76 | | Kubiak | Tomasz | M | POL | NW05 | 1976 | Jelcz-Laskowice | | |
77 | | Leroch | Krzysztof | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1970 | Brzeg | | |
78 | | Lisiak | Marcin | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1993 | Brzeg | LisekTeam | |
79 | | Magiera | Zbigniew | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1965 | Brzeg | | |
80 | | Magierowski | Adrian | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1983 | Marszowice | Szypkie Żułfie | |
81 | | Matkowski | Przemyslaw | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1994 | Brzeg | | |
82 | | Mączyński | Robert | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1988 | Łosiów | KS Pogoń Łosiów | |
83 | | Mroczkowska | Marta | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1985 | Ścinawa | Synergia CrossCamp OŁAWA GB Odcisk | |
84 | | Paciorek | Marcin | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1982 | Wojsław | | |
85 | | Pawlik | Sławek | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1981 | Kościerzyce | Adient | |
86 | | Petryszyn | Ula | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1980 | Jelcz Laskowice | | |
87 | | Pietrzyk | Wojciech | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1977 | Kraków | | |
88 | | Połomska | Anna | K | POL | NW05 | 1978 | Jelcz-Laskowice | KB HARCOWNIK Jelcz -Laskowice | |
89 | | Rakszawska | Kinga | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1984 | Oława | Synergia CrossCamp OŁAWA GB Odcisk | |
90 | | Rakszawski | Mariusz | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1981 | Oława | Synergia CrossCamp OŁAWA GB Odcisk | |
91 | | Różalski | Janusz | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1964 | Bystrzyca | | |
92 | | Sitkowski | Konrad | M | POL | NW05 | 1984 | Dobroszyce | | |
93 | | Smyk | Sylwester | M | POL | BIEG05 | 1981 | Janików | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | |
94 | | Sosnowska-Smyk | Joanna | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1981 | Janików | AUTOLIV RUN TEAM | |
95 | | Stanisławska | Sabina | K | POL | BIEG05 | 1995 | Prudnik | | |
96 | | Stańczyk | Dorota | K | POL | BIEG10 | 1986 | Jelcz-Laskowice | | |
97 | | Szetelnicki | Piotr | M | POL | BIEG10 | 2007 | Brzezina | | |
98 | | Szulc | Kamil | M | POL | BIEG05 | 2005 | Lipki | Team Lipki | |
99 | | Tokarczyk | Mariusz | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1973 | Legnica | Olaws Złotoryja | |
100 | | Warchał | Paweł | M | POL | BIEG10 | 1976 | Brzeg | KPP BRZEG | |