maratonypolskiewikosszmianyzmiany

OKRun 2018

OKRun 2018
Miejsce i data imprezy: Krapkowice, 09 czerwca 2018
Organizator: DELFIN Spółka z o.o.
Regulamin: Regulamin

Formularz rejestracyjnyFormularz rejestracyjny

Lp.NazwiskoImięPłećKrajKategoriaMiejscowośćKlubPł.
1FalkenbergLudwikMPOL6KMKrapkowice
2BieleckaMagdalenaKPOL6KMGrodkówKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICEZapłacono
3SzpitalakRafałMPOL6KMKrapkowiceZapłacono
4MedwidKatarzynaKPOL6KMKrapkowiceKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICEZapłacono
5LosPatrykMPOL6KMKrapkowiceLosTeamZapłacono
6NiespodzińskaAnetaKPOL6KMŚcigów
7PiechaczekMarcinKPOL1KMKrapkowice
8PiechaczekMarcinMPOL6KMKrapkowice
9KowalczykPawelMPOL6KMŻywociceZapłacono
10OchlastTomaszMPOL6KMKrapkowiceOTMĘT FKSZapłacono
11KosackaOlaKPOL6KMKrapkowiceRebellion Of Free Runners
12LosKacperMPOL1KMKrapkowiceLosTeam
13KosackiKubaMPOL500MKrapkowice
14LosBorysMPOL500MKrapkowiceLosTeam
15ObłaczynskaJustynaKPOL6KMKrapkowice
16KrutofRafałMPOL6KMKrapkowiceKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICE
17Rymwid-MickiewiczPrzemysławMPOL6KMKrapkowiceKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICE
18SędzickaMagdalenaKPOL6KMKrapkowiceSKB AKTYWNE KRAPKOWICE
19MedwidDanielMPOL6KMKrapkowiceKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICE
20KorbielJarosławMPOL6KMKrapkowice
21NowickiPawełMPOL6KMKrapkowiceZapłacono
22SzywalskiAlanMPOL6KMGogolinFre3runner
23JaworekPiotrMPOL6KMObrowiecJAWORTEAMZapłacono
24NiewiadomskiPiotrMPOL6KMRacławiczkiZapłacono
25JaworekJolantaKPOL6KMObrowiecJAWORTEAMZapłacono
26MichalewskiDariuszMPOL6KMGogolinTriathlon Gogolin
27NiespodzińskiRafałMPOL6KMŚcigów
28DąbrowskiŁukaszMPOL6KMKrapkowiceLukmeD.
29WarzechaWojtekMPOL500MGogolin
30WarzechaAgnieszkaKPOL6KMGogolin
31WarzechaSławekMPOL6KMGogolin
32KamińskaJustynaKPOL1KMKrapkowice
33SwierczynskiGrzegorzMPOL6KMKrapkowiceZapłacono
34FabiańskaKatarzynaKPOL6KMZdzieszowiceMorsy na Koksie
35DubielOliwiaKPOL500MZdzieszowiceMorsy na Koksie
36KucharczykFranekMPOL500MMalniaSpiders Krapkowice
37PlutaZuzannaKPOL500MKrapkowice
38OlejniczakMarcinMPOL6KMZdzieszowiceZapłacono
39KasprowskiŁukaszMPOL6KMKrapkowice
40KasprowskiKsaweryMPOL500MKrapkowice
41MiszczyńskiBłażejMPOL1KMLigota Krapkowicka
42BanachowskiBartoszMPOL6KMKrapkowiceKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICE
43MadejSzymonKPOL1KMKrapkowiceZapłacono
44TarczyńskiRafaelMPOL6KMPietnaWRP Team
45NecPawełMPOL500MKrapkowiceMKS SUPLES Krapkowice
46NecPiotrMPOL6KMKrapkowice
47FijałkowskiTomaszMPOL6KMVERTICAL MADNESSZapłacono
48GorskiSzymonMPOL500MKrapkowice
49GórskaAgnieszkaKPOL6KMKrapkowiceZapłacono
50SłońskiPiotrMPOL6KMKrapkowiceZapłacono
51MurzynAlinaKPOL6KMPrężynkaZapłacono
52MurzynAleksandraKPOL6KMKrapkowiceZapłacono
53WinnikMałgorzataKPOL6KMOpoleZapłacono
54WinnikPawełMPOL6KMOpoleZapłacono
55Herbeć-LabochaMagdalenaKPOL6KMKędzierzyn-Koźle
56LabochaAleksanderMPOL6KM
57JarzębskaJoannaKPOL6KMKędzierzyn-Koźle
58StolarewskiKrzysztofMPOL6KMGłogówekFortuna GłogówekZapłacono
59ŁukaszczykiewiczPawełMPOL6KMKędzierzyn-KoźleAntonteamZapłacono
60KaczanowskiMiłoszMPOL6KMCzeska Wieś10 Opolska Brygada Logistyczna
61SzegaRobertMPOL6KMGłogówekZapłacono
62TorbusMateuszMPOL6KMKrapkowiceZapłacono
63WąsowiczMagdalenaKPOL6KMOpoleHusaria Race Team
64MarkiwAleksandraKPOL6KMOpole
65NowakElżbietaKPOL6KMOpole
66CerkowniakIgaKPOL500MOpoleZapłacono
67KowalskiSławomirMPOL6KMOpole
68ChłapIreneuszMPOL6KMPrudnikHusaria Race TeamZapłacono
69GratkowskiPawełMPOL6KMOpoleZapłacono
70KuznikSylwiaKPOL6KMKrapkowiceHusaria Race Team
71WitekKamilMPOL6KMFalmirowiceHusaria Race TeamZapłacono
72KoziakAgnieszkaKPOL6KMOpoleHusaria Race Team
73SarlejRobertMPOL6KMPakoslawiceHusaria Race TeamZapłacono
74HoręzgaDorotaKPOL6KMBrzegHusaria Race Team